Liste vergangener Prinzenpaare


 

Prinzenpaare:

 

1971 - Herbert Waschk + Renate Lüsse

1972 - Gustav Adolf + Heidi Kiesel

1973 - Heinz Rudack + Jutta Sonten

1974 - Helmut + Edeltraud Gosing

1975 - Max + Linda Herberg

1976 - Anton Piebrock + Christa Schneider

1977 - Rolf + Elisabeth Siepmann

1978 - Hubertus + Reinhild Fröhlich

1979 - Egbert + Ute Teimann

1980 - Werner + Dagmar Martini

1981 - Robert + Ulla Schmiemann

1982 - Günther + Mathilde Hustadt

1983 - Hans + Doris Dombrowski

1984 - Rolf + Margret Schauer

1985 - Manfred + Gerti Bernsmüller

1986 - Manfred + Bo Möller

1987 - Peter + Britta Koziol

1988 - Wilhelm + Monika Oberkönig

1989 - Heinz + Elsbeth Naujokat

1990 - Peter + Christina Riechert

1991 - Golfkrieg

1992 - Anton + Angelika Schmitt

1993 - Rainer + Ingrid Michel

1994 - Heiner + Gerlinde Kalker

1995 - Klaus + Renate Kocher

1996 - Ulrich + Anne Rensmann

1997 - Norbert + Roswitha Lorant

1998 - Michael + Manuela Reiser

1999 - Klaus + Anne Buschulte

2000 - Klaus + Silvia Sauer

2001 - Jochen + Ines Hagedorn

2002 - Ludolf + Birgit Dahlhoff

2003 - Peter + Brigitte Görgen

2004 - Frank + Beate Kozikar

2005 - Dirk + Regina Meiberg

2006 - Nikolai + Anke Hell

2007 - Maja I. und Alexander I. Fröhlich

2008 - Alexandra I. und Dirk II. Sauerland

2009 - Ilona I. Ziebe und Udo I. Rödelbronn

2010 - Birgit II. und Dirk III. Leben

2011 - Heike I. und Heinrich I. Drewer

2012 - Birgit III. und Michael II. Schulze

2013 - Steffy I. und Uwe I. Reich

2014 - Heike II und Uwe II Göbel-Detempel

2016 - Annette I und Bernhard I Hille

 

Kinderprinzenpaare:

 

1997 - Kristin I. (Lorant), Daniel I. (Lorant)

1998 - Michaela I. (Gerstmann), Sascha I. (Gosing)

1999 - Alicia I. (Krause), Fabian I. (Schwirtzek)

2000 - Aileen I. (Franz), Florian I. (Fleischer)

2001 - Nina I. (Schmitz), Julian I. (Marhoff)

2002 - Jil I. (Reiser), Sascha II. (Wirth)

2003 - Vanessa I. (Rödelbronn), Philipp I. (Hagedorn)

2004 - Janina I. (Wirth), Marius I. (Lückenkemper)

2005 - Lisa I. (Wieling), Julian I. (Westerhoff)

2006 - Theresa I. (Wiersch), Björn I. (Friedrich)

2007 - Pauline I. (Nickel), Nils I. (Foer)

2008 - Gina I. (Lückenkemper). Liam I. (Heegt)

2009 - Nina II. (Franz), Hendrik I. (Hanisch)

2010 - Marla I. (Hennes), Marvin I. (Reinhardt)

2011 - Alina I. (Szweika), Lenard I. (Teimann)

2012 - Laura-Jil I. (Jüptner), Tobias I. (Wiersch)

2013 - Kimberly I. (Hambrock), Justin I. (Reinhardt)

2014 - Alexandra I. (Schmidt), Jan I. (Bussiek)

2015 - Noreen I. ( Hohoff ), Finn I. ( Booms )

2016 - Michelle I. ( Michaelis ), Maximilian I. ( Grüne )